OFICJALNA STRONA
#BudujemySilnaSpolecznosc

Hutnik vs. ...


Lp. Rywal M Z R P Bramki
1. Mławianka Mława 34 17 6 11 45-38
2. Okęcie Warszawa 34 13 7 14 44-45
3. Ursus Warszawa 34 10 13 11 35-34
4. Wigry Suwałki 30 10 10 10 53-46
5. Legia II Warszawa 29 8 14 7 36-30
6. Narew Ostrołęka 26 13 5 8 45-30
7. AZS AWF Warszawa 26 12 6 8 27-30
8. Mazur Karczew 26 6 7 13 29-41
9. Jagiellonia Białystok 26 5 3 18 20-45
10. Stomil Olsztyn 22 6 5 11 18-37
11. Gwardia II Warszawa 21 11 5 5 44-18
12. KS Piaseczno 20 12 6 2 30-13
13. Polonia II Warszawa 20 9 3 8 37-32
14. Wisła Płock 20 8 4 7 27-22
15. Bug Wyszków 20 6 7 8 20-17
16. Polonia Warszawa 20 4 5 11 17-35
17. Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 19 9 6 4 37-24
18. Mazur Ełk 18 11 4 3 27-12
19. MKS Przasnysz 18 11 4 3 32-25
20. MKS Szczytno 18 6 8 4 19-18
21. Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 17 8 1 8 31-17
22. Olimpia Warszawa 16 6 5 5 34-17
23. Drukarz Warszawa 15 9 3 3 35-17
24. Tęcza Płońsk 14 19 2 2 35-15
25. Marymont Warszawa 14 11 1 2 39-12
26. Błękitni Raciąż 14 10 2 2 41-14
27. Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 14 8 2 4 25-13
28. Orzeł Warszawa 14 8 1 5 23-16
29. Huragan Wołomin 14 7 3 4 28-19
30. ŁKS Łomża 14 6 2 6 18-11
31. Legionovia Legionowo 14 1 4 9 12-25
32. Znicz Pruszków 13 6 1 6 20-20
33. Włókniarz Białystok 12 9 1 2 23-12
34. Korona Góra Kalwaria 12 8 2 2 22-4
35. Polonez Warszawa 12 7 3 2 20-9
36. MKS Ciechanów 12 6 4 2 26-11
37. Hetman Zamość 12 6 2 4 17-15
38. Radomiak Radom 12 4 4 4 12-12
39. Ząbkovia Ząbki 12 3 4 5 10-17
40. Avia Świdnik 12 3 3 6 12-17
41. Gwardia Warszawa 12 2 3 7 11-16
42. Błonianka Błonie 11 5 3 3 21-16
43. Kadra Rembertów 11 5 3 3 14-11
44. Farmacja Tarchomin 10 8 1 1 29-6
45. Sokół Ostróda 10 7 3 0 34-6
46. Korona Ostrołęka 10 7 3 0 22-9
47. Orlęta Reszel 10 7 2 1 15-4
48. Wkra Żuromin 10 7 1 2 21-10
49. Hetman Białystok 10 7 1 2 19-11
50. Jeziorak Iława 10 6 2 2 11-5
51. Victoria Sulejówek 10 6 0 4 17-13
52. Wisła II Płock 10 6 0 4 19-17
53. Włókniarz Pabianice 10 5 3 2 16-9
54. Błękitni Kielce 10 5 2 3 14-9
55. Korona Kielce 10 5 0 5 9-9
56. Broń Radom 10 4 2 4 21-17
57. Start Otwock 10 3 3 4 14-12
58. Resovia Rzeszów 10 3 3 4 9-8
59. Stal Stalowa Wola 10 3 2 5 9-17
60. Olimpia Elbląg 10 2 1 7 11-21
61. Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 10 1 5 4 12-23
62. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 10 1 4 3 6-11
63. Gwardia Białystok 9 6 3 0 14-3
64. Olimpia Zambrów 8 7 1 0 21-3
65. Skra Warszawa 8 5 2 1 15-9
66. Przyszłość Włochy 8 4 4 0 17-9
67. Pogoń Siedlce 8 4 2 2 10-8
68. Orzeł Wierzbica 8 4 2 2 10-9
69. Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 8 4 0 4 14-15
70. Śniardwy Orzysz 8 3 3 2 13-10
71. GKS Bełchatów 8 3 3 2 10-10
72. Sarmata Warszawa 8 3 2 3 11-11
73. Wilga Garwolin 8 3 1 4 11-15
74. Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 8 3 0 5 9-13
75. Masovia Płock 8 2 3 3 11-13
76. Unia Skierniewice 8 2 1 5 10-13
77. Motor Lublin 8 2 1 5 6-11
78. Marcovia Marki 8 7 1 0 17-3
79. KS Łomianki 8 2 3 3 7-8
80. Wicher Kobyłka 6 4 2 0 15-3
81. Karpaty Krosno 6 4 2 0 13-1
82. Orlęta Dęblin 6 4 1 1 18-4
83. Znicz II Pruszków 6 4 1 1 13-5
84. Żbik Nasielsk 6 4 1 1 11-6
85. Kryształ Glinojeck 6 4 0 2 17-8
86. Wisłoka Dębica 6 4 0 2 10-7
87. Okocimski Brzesko 6 3 3 0 7-1
88. Boruta Zgierz 6 3 2 1 8-3
89. MZKS Kozienice 6 3 2 1 13-9
90. Mazowsze Grójec 6 3 0 3 6-6
91. Pelikan Łowicz 6 3 0 3 7-11
92. Lublinianka Lublin 6 2 4 0 6-4
93. Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 6 2 1 3 8-6
94. Stal Rzeszów 6 2 1 3 10-10
95. Szombierki Bytom 6 1 2 3 2-9
96. GLKS Nadarzyn 6 1 1 4 9-12
97. Błyskawica Warszawa 4 4 0 0 22-0
98. Mazur Radzymin 4 4 0 0 19-2
99. Mazowsze II Grójec 4 4 0 0 17-3
100. Sokół Serock 4 4 0 0 14-4
101. Mamry Giżycko 4 4 0 0 11-1
102. Wisła Puławy 4 4 0 0 11-5
103. Motor Lubawa 4 4 0 0 9-4
104. Dąb Wieliszew 4 3 1 0 17-3
105. Sparta Szepietowo 4 3 1 0 13-0
106. Chełmianka Chełm 4 3 1 0 12-2
107. Jedność Żabieniec 4 3 1 0 9-2
108. Tęcza Biskupiec 4 3 1 0 8-1
109. KP Wasilków 4 3 1 0 7-2
110. KS Raszyn 4 3 1 0 5-1
111. Victoria Bartoszyce 4 3 0 1 16-3
112. Dolcan II Ząbki 4 3 0 1 12-4
113. Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 4 3 0 1 9-2
114. Sęp Żelechów 4 3 0 1 10-4
115. Bóbr Tłuszcz 4 3 0 1 10-5
116. Agrokompleks Kętrzyn 4 3 0 1 7-2
117. KS Konstancin 4 3 0 1 7-3
118. Sokół Sokółka 4 3 0 1 9-3
119. Kasztelan Sierpc 4 2 2 0 11-4
120. Naprzód Brwinów 4 2 2 0 9-4
121. Jurand Ciechanów 4 2 1 1 8-3
122. Górnik Konin 4 2 1 1 5-5
123. GKP Targówek 4 2 0 2 12-4
124. Zwolenianka Zwoleń 4 2 0 2 8-5
125. Pogoń II Siedlce 4 2 0 2 6-4
126. Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 4 2 0 2 8-7
127. Stal Nowa Dęba 4 2 0 2 4-3
128. Unia Warszawa 4 2 0 2 4-5
- MKS Kutno 4 2 0 2 4-5
130. Warmia Grajewo 4 2 0 2 6-12
131. Pilica Białobrzegi 4 1 2 1 6-3
132. DKS Dobre Miasto 4 1 2 1 8-7
133. Raków Częstochowa 4 1 2 1 5-4
134. Igloopol Dębica 4 1 2 1 2-2
135. Unia Tarnów 4 1 2 1 7-8
136. Polonia Bytom 4 1 2 1 3-4
137. Bzura Chodaków 4 1 1 2 5-4
138. Stal FSO Warszawa 4 1 0 3 7-10
139. Warmia Olsztyn 4 1 0 3 5-8
140. Concordia Knurów 4 1 0 3 3-7
- Piast Piastów 4 1 0 3 3-7
142. Hutnik Kraków 4 0 3 1 6-7
143. Pomezania Malbork 4 0 2 2 4-6
144. Sparta Jazgarzew 4 0 2 2 2-4
145. Kamionek Warszawa 2 2 0 0 27-0
146. Wicher II Kobyłka 2 2 0 0 26-0
147. Marcovia II Marki 2 2 0 0 25-0
- WKS II Rząśnik 2 2 0 0 25-0
149. Mazur II Radzymin 2 2 0 0 24-0
150. Korona Warszawa 2 2 0 0 22-0
151. Bednarska Warszawa 2 2 0 0 17-0
152. Wisła Zakroczym 2 2 0 0 14-0
153. Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 2 0 0 13-1
154. Wisła Maciejowice 2 2 0 0 10-0
155. Ryś Laski 2 2 0 0 9-0
156. KS Warka 2 2 0 0 10-2
157. Legion Warszawa 2 2 0 0 9-2
- Włókniarz Zelów 2 2 0 0 9-2
159. Zwolenianka Zwoleń 2 2 0 0 8-1
160. Zatoka Braniewo 2 2 0 0 7-0
161. Escola Varsovia 2 2 0 0 8-2
- Grom Lipowo 2 2 0 0 8-2
163. Naprzód Zielonki 2 2 0 0 7-1
164. Tęcza Łyse 2 2 0 0 6-0
165. Agape Białołęka 2 2 0 0 8-3
166. Iskra Krasne 2 2 0 0 7-2
- Sadownik Błędów 2 2 0 0 7-2
168. Bug II Wyszków 2 2 0 0 6-1
- WKS Rząśnik 2 2 0 0 6-1
170. RKS Mirków 2 2 0 0 5-0
- Stal Kraśnik 2 2 0 0 5-0
172. Wulkan Zakrzew 2 2 0 0 7-3
173. Jutrzenka Cegłów 2 2 0 0 5-1
- Promnik Łaskarzew 2 2 0 0 5-1
- Wicher/Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2 2 0 0 5-1
- Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 2 0 0 5-1
- Zryw Sobolew 2 2 0 0 5-1
178. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 2 0 0 4-0
- Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka 2 2 0 0 4-0
180. UKS Łady 2 2 0 0 8-5
181. Sparta Augustów 2 2 0 0 6-3
- Stomil II Olsztyn 2 2 0 0 6-3
- Tur Jaktorów 2 2 0 0 6-3
184. Delta Słupno 2 2 0 0 4-0
185. KS Falenica 2 2 0 0 4-1
- Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 2 0 0 4-1
187. Legionovia II Legionowo 2 2 0 0 3-0
188. Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 2 2 0 0 4-2
189. Włókniarz Aleksandrów 2 2 0 0 3-1
190. Mazur II Karczew 2 2 0 0 2-0
- Pomorzanin Toruń 2 2 0 0 2-0
192. Błękitni Gąbin 2 2 0 0 1-0
193. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2 1 1 0 8-2
194. AON Rembertów 2 1 1 0 6-0
195. Stal II Stalowa Wola 2 1 1 0 3-1
196. Czarni Dęblin 2 1 1 0 2-0
197. Orzeł Łódź 2 1 1 0 2-1
198. Marko/WKS Wieluń 2 1 1 0 4-3
199. Kormoran Łąck 2 1 1 0 2-1
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski 2 1 1 0 2-1
201. Powiślanka Lipsko 2 1 0 1 5-2
202. Huragan Morąg 2 1 0 1 5-3
203. RKS Radomsko 2 1 0 1 6-5
204. Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 1 0 1 5-4
205. Fala Kazuń 2 1 0 1 4-3
206. Zwar Międzylesie 2 1 0 1 3-2
207. Lechia Gdańsk 2 1 0 1 4-4
208. Warta Sieradz 2 1 0 1 3-3
- Victoria II Sulejówek 2 1 0 1 2-2
210. Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 2 1 0 1 1-1
- Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 1 0 1 1-1
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 1 0 1 1-1
213. Czarni Węgrów 2 1 0 1 3-4
214. KSZO Ostrowiec 2 1 0 1 1-2
215. Pogoń Szczecin 2 0 2 0 2-2
216. Mazur Gostynin 2 0 1 1 3-4
- Zawisza Rzgów 2 0 1 1 3-4
218. Cracovia Kraków 2 0 1 1 2-3
- Stal Mielec 2 0 1 1 2-3
220. Mirax Bierwce 2 0 1 1 1-2
- Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 0 1 1 1-2
- Pogoń Łapy 2 0 1 1 1-2
223. LKS Gomunice 2 0 1 1 0-1
- Star Starachowice 2 0 1 1 0-1
225. Granica Kętrzyn 2 0 1 1 2-4
- Oskar Przysucha 2 0 1 1 2-4
227. Energia Kozienice 2 0 1 1 1-3
- Miedź Legnica 2 0 1 1 1-3
- Omega Kleszczów 2 0 1 1 1-3
- Górnik Wałbrzych 2 0 1 1 1-3
231. Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2 0 1 1 0-2
- Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 2 0 1 1 0-2
233. Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 0 1 1 1-4
234. Delta Warszawa 2 0 1 1 2-7
235. Widzew Łódź 2 0 0 2 1-3
236. Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 0 0 2 2-5
237. Mazowsze Płock 2 0 0 2 0-4
- Zagłębie Wałbrzych 2 0 0 2 0-4
239. Warszawianka Warszawa 2 0 0 2 2-7
240. Wisła Kraków 2 0 0 2 1-6
241. Stal Głowno 2 0 0 2 0-6
242. Mirax/Berta Jedlińsk 1 1 0 0 7-0
243. Farmacja II Tarchomin 1 1 0 0 5-0
244. GKP II Targówek 1 1 0 0 4-0
SPONSORZY
PATRONAT MEDIALNY
PATNERZY