OFICJALNA STRONA
#BudujemySilnaSpolecznosc

Hutnik vs. ...


Lp. Rywal M Z R P Bramki
1. Mławianka Mława 36 17 6 13 47-43
2. Okęcie Warszawa 34 13 7 14 44-45
3. Ursus Warszawa 34 10 13 11 35-34
4. Wigry Suwałki 30 10 10 10 53-46
5. Legia II Warszawa 29 8 14 7 36-30
6. Narew Ostrołęka 26 13 5 8 45-30
7. AZS AWF Warszawa 26 12 6 8 27-30
8. Mazur Karczew 26 6 7 13 29-41
9. Jagiellonia Białystok 26 5 3 18 20-45
10. Stomil Olsztyn 22 6 5 11 18-37
11. MKS Przasnysz 21 12 4 5 34-31
12. Gwardia II Warszawa 21 11 5 5 44-18
13. KS Piaseczno 20 12 6 2 30-13
14. Polonia II Warszawa 20 9 3 8 37-32
15. Wisła Płock 20 8 4 7 27-22
16. Bug Wyszków 20 6 7 8 20-17
17. Polonia Warszawa 20 4 5 11 17-35
18. Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 19 10 1 8 39-19
19. Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 19 9 6 4 37-24
20. Mazur Ełk 18 11 4 3 27-12
21. MKS Szczytno 18 6 8 4 19-18
22. Huragan Wołomin 18 7 5 6 31-28
23. Drukarz Warszawa 17 9 4 4 37-20
24. Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 16 8 2 6 27-20
25. Olimpia Warszawa 16 6 5 5 34-17
26. Tęcza Płońsk 14 19 2 2 35-15
27. Marymont Warszawa 14 11 1 2 39-12
28. Błękitni Raciąż 14 10 2 2 41-14
29. Orzeł Warszawa 14 8 1 5 23-16
30. ŁKS Łomża 14 6 2 6 18-11
31. Legionovia Legionowo 14 1 4 9 12-25
32. Wkra Żuromin 13 9 2 2 29-12
33. Wisła II Płock 13 9 0 4 30-17
34. Znicz Pruszków 13 6 1 6 20-20
35. Ząbkovia Ząbki 13 4 4 5 12-17
36. Włókniarz Białystok 12 9 1 2 23-12
37. Korona Góra Kalwaria 12 8 2 2 22-4
38. Polonez Warszawa 12 7 3 2 20-9
39. MKS Ciechanów 12 6 4 2 26-11
40. Hetman Zamość 12 6 2 4 17-15
41. Radomiak Radom 12 4 4 4 12-12
42. Avia Świdnik 12 3 3 6 12-17
43. Gwardia Warszawa 12 2 3 7 11-16
44. Korona Ostrołęka 11 8 3 0 25-9
45. Błonianka Błonie 11 5 3 3 21-16
46. Kadra Rembertów 11 5 3 3 14-11
47. KS Łomianki 11 4 4 3 16-13
48. Farmacja Tarchomin 10 8 1 1 29-6
49. Sokół Ostróda 10 7 3 0 34-6
50. Orlęta Reszel 10 7 2 1 15-4
51. Hetman Białystok 10 7 1 2 19-11
52. Jeziorak Iława 10 6 2 2 11-5
53. Victoria Sulejówek 10 6 0 4 17-13
54. Włókniarz Pabianice 10 5 3 2 16-9
55. Błękitni Kielce 10 5 2 3 14-9
56. Korona Kielce 10 5 0 5 9-9
57. Broń Radom 10 4 2 4 21-17
58. Start Otwock 10 3 3 4 14-12
59. Resovia Rzeszów 10 3 3 4 9-8
60. Stal Stalowa Wola 10 3 2 5 9-17
61. Olimpia Elbląg 10 2 1 7 11-21
62. Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 10 1 5 4 12-23
63. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 10 1 4 3 6-11
64. Gwardia Białystok 9 6 3 0 14-3
65. Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 9 5 0 4 19-17
66. Olimpia Zambrów 8 7 1 0 21-3
67. Skra Warszawa 8 5 2 1 15-9
68. Przyszłość Włochy 8 4 4 0 17-9
69. Pogoń Siedlce 8 4 2 2 10-8
70. Orzeł Wierzbica 8 4 2 2 10-9
71. Śniardwy Orzysz 8 3 3 2 13-10
72. GKS Bełchatów 8 3 3 2 10-10
73. Sarmata Warszawa 8 3 2 3 11-11
74. Wilga Garwolin 8 3 1 4 11-15
75. Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 8 3 0 5 9-13
76. Masovia Płock 8 2 3 3 11-13
77. Unia Skierniewice 8 2 1 5 10-13
78. Motor Lublin 8 2 1 5 6-11
79. Marcovia Marki 8 7 1 0 17-3
80. Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 7 3 1 3 13-6
81. Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 7 5 0 2 16-6
82. Wicher Kobyłka 6 4 2 0 15-3
83. Kasztelan Sierpc 6 4 2 0 15-4
84. Karpaty Krosno 6 4 2 0 13-1
85. Orlęta Dęblin 6 4 1 1 18-4
86. Znicz II Pruszków 6 4 1 1 13-5
87. Żbik Nasielsk 6 4 1 1 11-6
88. Kryształ Glinojeck 6 4 0 2 17-8
89. Wisłoka Dębica 6 4 0 2 10-7
90. Okocimski Brzesko 6 3 3 0 7-1
91. Boruta Zgierz 6 3 2 1 8-3
92. MZKS Kozienice 6 3 2 1 13-9
93. Bzura Chodaków 6 3 1 2 13-4
94. Mazowsze Grójec 6 3 0 3 6-6
95. Pelikan Łowicz 6 3 0 3 7-11
96. Lublinianka Lublin 6 2 4 0 6-4
97. Stal Rzeszów 6 2 1 3 10-10
98. Szombierki Bytom 6 1 2 3 2-9
99. GLKS Nadarzyn 6 1 1 4 9-12
100. Pogoń II Siedlce 5 2 0 3 8-8
101. Błyskawica Warszawa 4 4 0 0 22-0
102. Mazur Radzymin 4 4 0 0 19-2
103. Mazowsze II Grójec 4 4 0 0 17-3
104. Sokół Serock 4 4 0 0 14-4
105. Mamry Giżycko 4 4 0 0 11-1
106. Wisła Puławy 4 4 0 0 11-5
107. Motor Lubawa 4 4 0 0 9-4
108. Dąb Wieliszew 4 3 1 0 17-3
109. Sparta Szepietowo 4 3 1 0 13-0
110. Chełmianka Chełm 4 3 1 0 12-2
111. Jedność Żabieniec 4 3 1 0 9-2
112. Tęcza Biskupiec 4 3 1 0 8-1
113. KP Wasilków 4 3 1 0 7-2
114. KS Raszyn 4 3 1 0 5-1
115. Victoria Bartoszyce 4 3 0 1 16-3
116. Dolcan II Ząbki 4 3 0 1 12-4
117. Sęp Żelechów 4 3 0 1 10-4
118. Bóbr Tłuszcz 4 3 0 1 10-5
119. Agrokompleks Kętrzyn 4 3 0 1 7-2
120. KS Konstancin 4 3 0 1 7-3
121. Sokół Sokółka 4 3 0 1 9-3
122. Naprzód Brwinów 4 2 2 0 9-4
123. Jurand Ciechanów 4 2 1 1 8-3
124. Górnik Konin 4 2 1 1 5-5
125. GKP Targówek 4 2 0 2 12-4
126. Zwolenianka Zwoleń 4 2 0 2 8-5
127. Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 4 2 0 2 8-7
128. Stal Nowa Dęba 4 2 0 2 4-3
129. Unia Warszawa 4 2 0 2 4-5
- MKS Kutno 4 2 0 2 4-5
131. Warmia Grajewo 4 2 0 2 6-12
132. Pilica Białobrzegi 4 1 2 1 6-3
133. DKS Dobre Miasto 4 1 2 1 8-7
134. Raków Częstochowa 4 1 2 1 5-4
135. Igloopol Dębica 4 1 2 1 2-2
136. Unia Tarnów 4 1 2 1 7-8
137. Polonia Bytom 4 1 2 1 3-4
138. Stal FSO Warszawa 4 1 0 3 7-10
139. Warmia Olsztyn 4 1 0 3 5-8
140. Concordia Knurów 4 1 0 3 3-7
- Piast Piastów 4 1 0 3 3-7
142. Hutnik Kraków 4 0 3 1 6-7
143. Pomezania Malbork 4 0 2 2 4-6
144. Sparta Jazgarzew 4 0 2 2 2-4
145, Świt Staroźreby 3 2 0 1 5-4
146. Kamionek Warszawa 2 2 0 0 27-0
147. Wicher II Kobyłka 2 2 0 0 26-0
148. Marcovia II Marki 2 2 0 0 25-0
- WKS II Rząśnik 2 2 0 0 25-0
150. Mazur II Radzymin 2 2 0 0 24-0
151. Korona Warszawa 2 2 0 0 22-0
152. Bednarska Warszawa 2 2 0 0 17-0
153. Wisła Zakroczym 2 2 0 0 14-0
154. Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 2 0 0 13-1
155. Wisła Maciejowice 2 2 0 0 10-0
156. Ryś Laski 2 2 0 0 9-0
157. KS Warka 2 2 0 0 10-2
158. Legion Warszawa 2 2 0 0 9-2
- Włókniarz Zelów 2 2 0 0 9-2
160. Zwolenianka Zwoleń 2 2 0 0 8-1
161. Zatoka Braniewo 2 2 0 0 7-0
162. Escola Varsovia 2 2 0 0 8-2
- Grom Lipowo 2 2 0 0 8-2
164. Naprzód Zielonki 2 2 0 0 7-1
165. Tęcza Łyse 2 2 0 0 6-0
166. Agape Białołęka 2 2 0 0 8-3
167. Iskra Krasne 2 2 0 0 7-2
- Sadownik Błędów 2 2 0 0 7-2
169. Bug II Wyszków 2 2 0 0 6-1
- WKS Rząśnik 2 2 0 0 6-1
171. RKS Mirków 2 2 0 0 5-0
- Stal Kraśnik 2 2 0 0 5-0
173. Wulkan Zakrzew 2 2 0 0 7-3
174. Jutrzenka Cegłów 2 2 0 0 5-1
- Promnik Łaskarzew 2 2 0 0 5-1
- Wicher/Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2 2 0 0 5-1
- Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 2 0 0 5-1
- Zryw Sobolew 2 2 0 0 5-1
179. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 2 0 0 4-0
- Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka 2 2 0 0 4-0
181. UKS Łady 2 2 0 0 8-5
182. Sparta Augustów 2 2 0 0 6-3
- Stomil II Olsztyn 2 2 0 0 6-3
- Tur Jaktorów 2 2 0 0 6-3
185. Delta Słupno 2 2 0 0 4-0
186. KS Falenica 2 2 0 0 4-1
- Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 2 0 0 4-1
188. Legionovia II Legionowo 2 2 0 0 3-0
189. Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 2 2 0 0 4-2
190. Włókniarz Aleksandrów 2 2 0 0 3-1
191. Mazur II Karczew 2 2 0 0 2-0
- Pomorzanin Toruń 2 2 0 0 2-0
193. Błękitni Gąbin 2 2 0 0 1-0
194. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2 1 1 0 8-2
195. KS CK Troszyn 2 1 1 0 6-3
196. AON Rembertów 2 1 1 0 6-0
197. Stal II Stalowa Wola 2 1 1 0 3-1
198. Czarni Dęblin 2 1 1 0 2-0
199. Orzeł Łódź 2 1 1 0 2-1
200. Marko/WKS Wieluń 2 1 1 0 4-3
201. Kormoran Łąck 2 1 1 0 2-1
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski 2 1 1 0 2-1
203. Powiślanka Lipsko 2 1 0 1 5-2
204. Huragan Morąg 2 1 0 1 5-3
205. RKS Radomsko 2 1 0 1 6-5
206. Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 1 0 1 5-4
207. Fala Kazuń 2 1 0 1 4-3
208. Zwar Międzylesie 2 1 0 1 3-2
209. Lechia Gdańsk 2 1 0 1 4-4
210. Warta Sieradz 2 1 0 1 3-3
- Victoria II Sulejówek 2 1 0 1 2-2
212. Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 2 1 0 1 1-1
- Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 1 0 1 1-1
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 1 0 1 1-1
215. Czarni Węgrów 2 1 0 1 3-4
216. KSZO Ostrowiec 2 1 0 1 1-2
217. Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 2 0 2 0 4-4
218. Pogoń Szczecin 2 0 2 0 2-2
219. Mazur Gostynin 2 0 1 1 3-4
- Zawisza Rzgów 2 0 1 1 3-4
221. Cracovia Kraków 2 0 1 1 2-3
- Stal Mielec 2 0 1 1 2-3
223. Mirax Bierwce 2 0 1 1 1-2
- Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 0 1 1 1-2
- Pogoń Łapy 2 0 1 1 1-2
226. LKS Gomunice 2 0 1 1 0-1
- Star Starachowice 2 0 1 1 0-1
228. Granica Kętrzyn 2 0 1 1 2-4
- Oskar Przysucha 2 0 1 1 2-4
230. Energia Kozienice 2 0 1 1 1-3
- Miedź Legnica 2 0 1 1 1-3
- Omega Kleszczów 2 0 1 1 1-3
- Górnik Wałbrzych 2 0 1 1 1-3
234. Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2 0 1 1 0-2
- Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 2 0 1 1 0-2
236. Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 0 1 1 1-4
237. Delta Warszawa 2 0 1 1 2-7
238. Widzew Łódź 2 0 0 2 1-3
239. Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 0 0 2 2-5
240. Mazowsze Płock 2 0 0 2 0-4
- Zagłębie Wałbrzych 2 0 0 2 0-4
242. Warszawianka Warszawa 2 0 0 2 2-7
243. Wisła Kraków 2 0 0 2 1-6
244. Stal Głowno 2 0 0 2 0-6
245. Mirax/Berta Jedlińsk 1 1 0 0 7-0
  Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 1 1 0 0 6-1
247. Farmacja II Tarchomin 1 1 0 0 5-0
248. GKP II Targówek 1 1 0 0 4-0
SPONSORZY
PATRONAT MEDIALNY
PARTNERZY