1. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-08-02 |
11:00 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
2020-08-01 |
16:00 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2020-08-01 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2020-08-01 |
17:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
2020-08-01 |
16:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
2020-08-01 |
13:30 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
2020-08-01 |
16:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
2. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-08-08 |
17:00 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
2020-08-08 |
11:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
2020-08-08 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
2020-08-08 |
11:00 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
2020-08-19 |
17:30 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
2020-08-08 |
15:00 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
2020-08-08 |
11:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
3. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-08-15 |
11:00 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
2020-08-15 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2020-08-15 |
17:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2020-08-15 |
16:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
2020-08-15 |
13:30 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
2020-08-15 |
17:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
2020-08-15 |
16:00 |
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
4. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-08-22 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
2020-08-22 |
11:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
2020-08-22 |
16:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
2020-08-22 |
11:00 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2020-08-22 |
11:00 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
2020-08-22 |
16:00 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
2020-08-22 |
16:00 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
5. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-08-29 |
11:30 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2020-08-29 |
17:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
2020-08-29 |
17:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
2020-08-29 |
11:00 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2020-08-29 |
16:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
2020-09-16 |
17:00 |
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
2020-08-29 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
6. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-09-06 |
11:00 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
2020-09-05 |
11:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
2020-09-05 |
15:30 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
2020-09-05 |
11:00 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
2020-09-05 |
16:00 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2020-09-05 |
16:00 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
2020-09-05 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
7. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-09-12 |
16:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
2020-09-12 |
16:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2020-09-12 |
11:00 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
2020-09-12 |
16:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
2020-09-13 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2020-09-12 |
11:00 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
2020-09-13 |
16:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
8. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-09-20 |
11:00 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
2020-09-19 |
11:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
2020-09-19 |
15:00 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
2020-09-19 |
16:00 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
2020-09-19 |
11:00 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
2020-09-19 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2020-09-19 |
11:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
9. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-09-26 |
16:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
2020-09-26 |
16:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2020-09-26 |
11:00 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
2020-09-26 |
13:00 |
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
2020-09-26 |
11:00 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
2020-09-26 |
15:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2020-09-27 |
16:00 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
10. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-10-03 |
12:00 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
2020-10-03 |
15:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
2020-10-03 |
15:00 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
2020-10-03 |
14:00 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
2020-10-03 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
2020-10-03 |
15:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2020-10-03 |
11:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
11. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-10-10 |
11:00 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
2020-10-10 |
11:00 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2020-10-10 |
15:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
2020-10-11 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
2020-10-10 |
14:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
2020-10-10 |
15:30 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
2020-10-10 |
15:00 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
12. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-10-17 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
2020-10-17 |
15:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2020-10-17 |
14:00 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
2020-10-17 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
2020-10-17 |
15:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
2020-10-17 |
15:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
2020-11-11 |
12:00 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
13. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-10-24 |
15:00 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
2020-10-24 |
11:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
2020-10-24 |
11:00 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
2020-10-24 |
12:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
2020-10-24 |
13:00 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
2020-10-24 |
13:00 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
15. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-10-31 |
11:00 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2021-04-21 |
17:30 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2021-04-21 |
17:00 |
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2020-11-14 |
11:00 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
2021-04-21 |
17:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
2020-11-14 |
13:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
2020-11-14 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
14. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2020-11-07 |
13:00 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
2020-11-07 |
13:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
2020-11-07 |
13:30 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
2021-04-14 |
17:00 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
2020-11-21 |
12:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
2020-11-07 |
11:00 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
2021-04-14 |
15:00 |
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
16. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2021-05-05 |
17:30 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
2021-05-05 |
17:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
2021-05-05 |
17:00 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
2021-05-05 |
17:00 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
2021-05-05 |
17:30 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
2021-05-19 |
18:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2021-05-05 |
18:00 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
17. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2021-04-10 |
12:00 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
2021-04-10 |
11:00 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2021-04-11 |
16:30 |
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
2021-04-10 |
16:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
2021-04-10 |
12:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2021-04-10 |
11:00 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
2021-04-10 |
17:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
18. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2021-04-17 |
16:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
2021-04-17 |
11:00 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
2021-04-17 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
2021-04-17 |
15:00 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
2021-04-17 |
16:00 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
2021-04-17 |
16:00 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2021-04-17 |
15:00 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
19. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2021-04-24 |
17:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
2021-04-24 |
16:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2021-04-24 |
11:00 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
2021-04-25 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
2021-04-24 |
16:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2021-04-24 |
11:00 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
2021-04-24 |
16:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
20. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2021-05-01 |
12:00 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
2021-05-01 |
11:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
2021-05-01 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
2021-05-01 |
14:00 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2021-05-01 |
11:00 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
2021-05-01 |
11:30 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
2021-05-01 |
11:00 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
21. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2021-05-08 |
11:00 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
2021-05-08 |
11:00 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2021-05-09 |
15:00 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2021-05-08 |
16:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
2021-05-09 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
2021-05-08 |
16:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
2021-05-19 |
18:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
22. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2021-05-15 |
12:00 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2021-05-15 |
17:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
2021-05-15 |
15:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
2021-05-16 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
2021-05-15 |
15:00 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
2021-05-15 |
15:00 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
2021-05-15 |
17:00 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
23. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2021-05-22 |
11:00 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
2021-05-22 |
11:00 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
2021-05-22 |
15:00 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2021-05-22 |
17:00 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2021-05-22 |
16:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
2021-05-22 |
12:00 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
2021-05-23 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
24. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2021-05-29 |
12:00 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
2021-05-29 |
11:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
2021-05-29 |
16:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2021-05-29 |
17:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
2021-05-29 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
2021-05-29 |
16:00 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
2021-05-29 |
15:00 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
25. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2021-06-05 |
17:00 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
2021-06-05 |
17:00 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2021-06-05 |
17:00 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
2021-06-03 |
17:30 |
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
|
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
2021-06-05 |
17:00 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
2021-06-05 |
17:00 |
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
|
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
2021-06-05 |
17:00 |
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
26. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2021-06-12 |
17:00 |
|
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
Świt Staroźreby |
2021-06-12 |
17:00 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2021-06-12 |
17:00 |
|
|
Bzura Chodaków |
|
|
|
Wisła II Płock |
2021-06-12 |
17:00 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
2021-06-12 |
17:00 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
2021-06-12 |
17:00 |
|
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
2021-06-12 |
17:00 |
|
|
KS CK Troszyn |
|
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|