OFICJALNA STRONA
#BudujemySilnaSpolecznosc

Liga - strzelcy i statystyki


Klasyfikacja strzelców

13 goli - Patryk Szczepański (Wisła II Płock)

11 goli - Piotr Cudny (Hutnik Warszawa), Kamil Majkowski (KS CK Troszyn)

9 goli - Kamil Dąbrowski (Stoczniowiec Płock), Mateusz Stryjewski (Mławianka Mława)

8 goli - Jan Bąk (Escola Varsovia), Luis Felipe Silva Da Silva (Wkra Żuromin)

6 goli - Przemysław Olesiński (Narew Ostrołęka), Tomasz Kamiński (MKS Przasnysz), Kamil Rutkowski (MKS Przasnysz), Mateusz Szmyd (Escola Varsovia)

5 goli - Michał Czarnecki (Sokół Serock), Gracjan Grot (Unia Warszawa), Łukasz Janik (Mławianka Mława), Kuba Jóźwiak (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Krzysztof Kopciński (MKS Przasnysz), Przemysław Kowalczyk (Stoczniowiec Płock), Sebastian Kwaczreliszwili (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Kevin Przygoda (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Maciej Rogalski (Mławianka Mława), Piotr Sulima (Żbik Nasielsk)

4 gole - Mateusz Augustyniak (Huragan Wołomin), Damian Gałązka (Narew Ostrołęka), Mateusz Kowalski (Hutnik Warszawa), Kacper Matusiak (KS CK Troszyn), Oliwer Osmański (Stoczniowiec Płock), Przemysław Paliński (Drukarz Warszawa), Kacper Siudak (Hutnik Warszawa), Damian Świerblewski (Marcovia Marki), Tomasz Walczak (Wisła II Płock), Mariusz Wierzbowski (KS CK Troszyn), Bartosz Wiśniewski (Ząbkovia Ząbki)

3 gole - Tomasz Andrzejewski (Escola Varsovia), Adrian Bieńkowski (Stoczniowiec Płock), Mateusz Bramowicz (Żbik Nasielsk), Dariusz Dadacz (Marcovia Marki), Dominik Dzwonkowski (KS CK Troszyn), Filip Głowała (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Daniel Kleber (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Bartosz Lelito (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Krystian Majchrzak (Stoczniowiec Płock), Kamil Mieszkowski (Unia Warszawa), Max Morawietz (Escola Varsovia), Artur Rawa (Sokół Serock), Marcin Smoliński (Huragan Wołomin), Sylwester Szambelan (Sokół Serock), Bartłomiej Żelazny (Wkra Żuromin)

2 gole - Artur Bajor (KS CK Troszyn), Batuhan Budak (Unia Warszawa), Marcin Chyczewski (Żbik Nasielsk), Hubert Czady (Drukarz Warszawa), Dawid Duda (Marcovia Marki), Paweł Giel (Hutnik Warszawa), Bartłomiej Gołasiewicz (Marcovia Marki), Filip Januszczak (Świt Staroźreby), Konrad Kargul-Grobla (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Patryk Kostyk (Mławianka Mława), Dawid Krzyżański (Wisła II Płock), Dawid Krzyżański (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Mikołaj Kwiatkowski (Drukarz Warszawa), Mateusz Lewandowski (Wisła II Płock), Mateusz Maciuszko (Narew Ostrołęka), Mateusz Nakielski (Narew Ostrołęka), Patryk Olszewski (Sokół Serock), Bartosz Osoliński (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Bartosz Otulak (Marcovia Marki), Jakub Paciorek (Wisła II Płock), Dawid Prusik (MKS Przasnysz), Helder Mendes Rodrigues (Wkra Żuromin), Kacper Rogoziński (Wisła II Płock), Michał Sadowski (Świt Staroźreby), Damian Słowik (MKS Przasnysz), Michał Sobczak (Świt Staroźreby), Maciej Sobota (Unia Warszawa), Michał Stryjewski (Mławianka Mława), Piotr Strzeżysz (Narew Ostrołęka), Łukasz Świderski (KS CK Troszyn), Jakub Tworek (Mławianka Mława), Jakub Tyska (KS CK Troszyn), Szymon Winiarkiewicz (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Bartosz Wolniewicz (Unia Warszawa)

1 gol - Wojciech Andrzejczak (Drukarz Warszawa), Maciej Anusik (Escola Varsovia), Damian Bednarek (Drukarz Warszawa), Borys Błaskiewicz (Żbik Nasielsk), Dawid Burka (Wisła II Płock), Błażej Cichmiński (Sokół Serock), Konrad Drężek (Narew Ostrołęka), Sebastian Drygiel (Marcovia Marki), Sebastian Duczek (Hutnik Warszawa), Michał Dubiel (Stoczniowiec Płock), Daniel Głowacki (Sokół Serock), Bartosz Goździewski (Unia Warszawa), Kacper Grabowicz (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Andrzej Gruba (Unia Warszawa), Patryk Gumowski (KS CK Troszyn), Piotr Gurzęda (Escola Varsovia), Marcin Figiel (Huragan Wołomin), Sebastian Ignacak (Hutnik Warszawa), Damian Jaczewski (Hutnik Warszawa), Mikołaj Jakóbczak (Drukarz Warszawa), Mateusz Jakubowski (Wkra Żuromin), Kamil Jastrzębski (Narew Ostrołęka), Edgar Jończyk (Escola Varsovia), Dawid Kałek (KS CK Troszyn), Tomasz Kamiński (Wkra Żuromin), Adam Kępczyński (Wisła II Płock), Dawid Klepczyński (Wisła II Płock), Maciej Knap (Sokół Serock), Szymon Kołosowski (Escola Varsovia), Michał Kosiński (Wkra Żuromin), Maksymilian Kosior (Żbik Nasielsk), Jacek Kowalski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Marcin Kraska (Narew Ostrołęka), Jakub Kustra (Stoczniowiec Płock), Dawid Majewski (Świt Staroźreby), Kacper Małkiewicz (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Mateusz Małkiewicz (Narew Ostrołęka), Patryk Modzelewski (Unia Warszawa), Radosław Mróz (Unia Warszawa), Jakub Mydłowiecki (Unia Warszawa), Bartosz Narewski (Wkra Żuromin), Michał Ochman (Marcovia Marki), Kacper Orłowski (Stoczniowiec Płock), Szymon Oniszczuk (Drukarz Warszawa), Marek Osiński (Żbik Nasielsk), Tomasz Patorski (Escola Varsovia), Piotr Petasz (Huragan Wołomin), Michał Pragacz (MKS Przasnysz), Tomasz Pragacz (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Filip Rogalski (Mławianka Mława), Szymon Różycki (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Szymon Rutkowski (Stoczniowiec Płock), Jakub Sierpiński (Świt Staroźreby), Kamil Skolmowski (Wkra Żuromin), Kacper Smoczyński (Unia Warszawa), Bartłomiej Smolarczyk (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Maciej Smoliński (MKS Przasnysz), Dominik Stawicki (Świt Staroźreby), Dominik Stopczyński (Wkra Żuromin), Przemysław Szabat (Hutnik Warszawa), Karol Szeliga (Marcovia Marki), Filip Szewczyk (Unia Warszawa), Przemysław Szulakowski (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Szymon Szulc (Escola Varsovia), Michał Szymborski (Escola Varsovia), Piotr Śledziewski (Marcovia Marki), Maciej Traczewski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Rafał Trakul (Świt Staroźreby), Seweryn Truskolaski (Świt Staroźreby), Mateusz Turkowski (Sokół Serock), Mariusz Unierzyski (Świt Staroźreby), Kamil Waćkowski (Hutnik Warszawa), Gabriel Wiącek (Wisła II Płock), Piotr Wielgosz (Hutnik Warszawa), Rafał Wielądek (Huragan Wołomin), Daniel Witak (Huragan Wołomin), Dominik Witkowski (MKS Przasnysz), Łukasz Wodzyński (Mławianka Mława), Sebastian Zakrzewski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Adrian Ziarek (Escola Varsovia), Kacper Ziółkowski (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Michał Złotkowski (KS CK Troszyn), Kamil Żmuda (Huragan Wołomin)

Bramki samobójcze:

1 - Wojciech Andrzejczak (Drukarz Warszawa, w meczu z Hutnikiem, 9. kolejka), Łukasz Bestry (Marcovia Marki, w meczu z Escolą, 8. kolejka), Paweł Dzbeński (Narew Ostrołęka, w meczu z Przasnyszem, 5. kolejka), Mateusz Jakubowski (Wkra Żuromin, w meczu ze Świtem, 13. kolejka), Kacper Kacprzycki (Żbik Nasielsk, w meczu z Narwią, 7. kolejka), Dawid Krzyżański (Wisła II Płock, w meczu ze Żbikiem, 4. kolejka), Radosław Rosiński (Sokół Serock, w meczu z Wisłą II, 1. kolejka), Damian Węglarz (Wisła II Płock, w meczu z Sokołem, 1. kolejka), Patryk Żuber (Sokół Serock, w meczu ze Świtem, 2. kolejka)

 

Tabela ze spotkań u siebie

Lp. Zespół M Pkt. Z R P Br. z. Br. s.
1. Mławianka Mława 8 19 6 2 0 17 10
2. Ząbkovia Ząbki 6 18 6 0 0 21 1
3. Wisła II Płock 7 17 5 2 0 21 6
4. KS CK Troszyn 7 16 5 1 1 21 11
5. Stoczniowiec Płock 7 16 5 1 1 18 11
6. Narew Ostrołęka 7 14 4 2 1 18 13
7. Escola Varsovia 6 12 4 0 2 11 4
8. Hutnik Warszawa 6 10 3 1 2 14 9
9. Wkra Żuromin 6 9 3 0 3 9 18
10. Marcovia Marki 6 8 2 2 2 7 10
11. Huragan Wołomin 7 7 2 1 4 5 13
12. Drukarz Warszawa 6 6 2 0 4 10 11
13. Unia Warszawa 4 6 2 0 2 7 8
14. Świt Staroźreby 8 5 0 5 3 7 10
15. MKS Przasnysz 6 4 1 1 4 8 12
16. Żbik Nasielsk 7 4 1 1 5 8 13
17. Sokół Serock 6 3 1 0 5 10 18
18. Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 6 0 0 0 6 1 16

Tabela z meczów wyjazdowych

Lp. Zespół M Pkt. Z R P Br. z. Br. s.
1. Wisła II Płock 6 15 5 0 1 15 3
2. Escola Varsovia 6 13 4 1 1 20 7
3. Mławianka Mława 5 13 4 1 0 10 2
4. KS CK Troszyn 6 13 4 1 1 11 4
5. Hutnik Warszawa 7 13 4 1 2 14 8
6. Ząbkovia Ząbki 7 11 3 2 1 14 11
7. Unia Warszawa 8 11 3 2 4 16 18
8. MKS Przasnysz 7 10 3 1 3 19 15
9. Świt Staroźreby 5 9 3 0 2 7 6
10. Marcovia Marki 7 9 2 3 2 10 11
- Wkra Żuromin 7 9 3 0 4 10 11
12. Stoczniowiec Płock 6 6 2 0 4 12 11
13. Huragan Wołomin 6 5 1 2 3 6 15
14. Żbik Nasielsk 6 4 1 1 4 6 13
15. Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 7 4 1 1 5 6 20
16. Narew Ostrołęka 5 4 1 1 3 4 18
17. Sokół Serock 7 3 1 0 6 7 20
18. Drukarz Warszawa 7 2 0 2 5 6 20
SPONSORZY
PATRONAT MEDIALNY
PARTNERZY