1. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-08-19 |
16:00 |
|
|
AON Rembertów |
|
|
|
SRT Halinów |
2017-08-19 |
16:30 |
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2017-08-20 |
16:00 |
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
|
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2017-08-19 |
14:00 |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2017-08-20 |
17:30 |
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2017-08-19 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2017-10-18 |
20:00 |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
2. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-08-26 |
17:00 |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2017-08-27 |
17:30 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
2017-08-26 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
2017-08-26 |
14:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
2017-08-27 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
2017-08-26 |
11:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
2017-08-27 |
15:00 |
|
|
AON Rembertów |
|
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
|
3. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-09-03 |
17:00 |
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
|
|
|
SRT Halinów |
2017-09-02 |
16:00 |
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
2017-09-02 |
11:00 |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2017-09-03 |
17:00 |
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
|
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2017-09-03 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2017-09-03 |
12:00 |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2017-09-02 |
14:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
4. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-09-10 |
17:00 |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2017-09-09 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2017-09-09 |
14:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
2017-09-10 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
2017-09-09 |
11:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
2017-09-09 |
16:00 |
|
|
AON Rembertów |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
2017-09-10 |
16:30 |
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
|
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
|
5. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-09-17 |
16:00 |
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
|
|
|
SRT Halinów |
2017-09-16 |
13:00 |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
2017-09-17 |
16:30 |
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
2017-09-17 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2017-09-16 |
16:00 |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2017-09-16 |
14:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2017-09-16 |
16:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
6. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-09-23 |
16:30 |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2017-09-23 |
14:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2017-09-24 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2017-09-23 |
11:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
2017-09-23 |
16:00 |
|
|
AON Rembertów |
|
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
2017-09-24 |
16:00 |
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
|
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
2017-09-24 |
10:00 |
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
7. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-09-30 |
16:00 |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
|
SRT Halinów |
2017-10-01 |
16:00 |
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
|
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
2017-09-30 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
2017-09-30 |
16:00 |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
2017-09-30 |
14:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2017-09-30 |
16:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2017-09-30 |
13:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
8. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-10-07 |
11:00 |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2017-10-08 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2017-10-07 |
11:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2017-10-07 |
15:00 |
|
|
AON Rembertów |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2017-10-07 |
12:30 |
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
|
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
2017-10-07 |
15:30 |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
2017-10-07 |
12:30 |
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
|
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
9. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-10-15 |
15:30 |
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
|
|
|
SRT Halinów |
2017-10-14 |
10:30 |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
2017-10-15 |
14:00 |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
2017-10-14 |
14:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
2017-10-15 |
16:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
2017-10-14 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2017-10-15 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
10. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-10-21 |
15:00 |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2017-10-21 |
11:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2017-10-21 |
15:00 |
|
|
AON Rembertów |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2017-10-22 |
14:00 |
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2017-10-22 |
11:30 |
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2017-10-21 |
15:00 |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
2017-10-22 |
15:00 |
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
|
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
11. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-10-28 |
10:30 |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
|
SRT Halinów |
2017-10-29 |
12:00 |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
2017-10-28 |
13:30 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
2017-10-28 |
15:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
2017-10-28 |
13:30 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
2017-10-29 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
2017-10-29 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
12. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-11-05 |
14:00 |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2017-11-04 |
15:00 |
|
|
AON Rembertów |
|
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2017-11-05 |
13:00 |
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2017-11-04 |
19:30 |
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2017-11-04 |
13:30 |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2017-11-05 |
13:30 |
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2017-11-04 |
10:30 |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
13. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2017-11-12 |
13:00 |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
|
SRT Halinów |
2017-11-11 |
10:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
2017-11-11 |
13:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
2017-11-11 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
2017-11-11 |
17:30 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
2017-11-12 |
16:00 |
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
2017-11-11 |
11:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
|
14. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2018-03-25 |
15:00 |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
2018-03-24 |
11:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
2018-03-25 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
2018-03-24 |
14:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
2018-03-24 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
2018-03-24 |
15:30 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
2018-03-24 |
14:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
15. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2018-03-31 |
11:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
SRT Halinów |
2018-03-30 |
16:00 |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2018-03-31 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2018-03-31 |
15:00 |
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2018-03-31 |
13:30 |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2018-03-30 |
19:00 |
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2018-03-30 |
|
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
|
16. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2018-04-07 |
16:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2018-04-08 |
16:00 |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
2018-04-07 |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
|
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
2018-04-07 |
11:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
2018-04-08 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
2018-04-08 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
2018-04-07 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
17. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2018-04-15 |
16:30 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
SRT Halinów |
2018-04-14 |
11:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2018-04-14 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2018-04-15 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2018-04-15 |
16:00 |
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2018-04-14 |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
2018-04-15 |
20:00 |
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
|
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
|
18. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2018-04-22 |
16:00 |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
2018-04-22 |
11:00 |
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
2018-04-21 |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
|
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
2018-04-21 |
11:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
2018-04-22 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
2018-04-22 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2018-04-21 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
19. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2018-04-28 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
SRT Halinów |
2018-04-28 |
16:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2018-04-28 |
11:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2018-04-28 |
16:00 |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2018-04-28 |
|
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
2018-04-28 |
16:00 |
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
|
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
2018-04-28 |
13:00 |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
|
20. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2018-05-06 |
17:00 |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
2018-05-05 |
17:30 |
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
|
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
2018-05-06 |
16:00 |
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
|
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
2018-05-05 |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
|
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
2018-05-09 |
21:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2018-05-06 |
11:00 |
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2018-05-06 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
21. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2018-05-12 |
14:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
SRT Halinów |
2018-05-12 |
12:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2018-05-12 |
16:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2018-05-12 |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
AON Rembertów |
2018-05-13 |
13:30 |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
|
Marcovia II Marki |
2018-05-12 |
10:00 |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
|
Inter Warszawa |
2018-05-13 |
17:00 |
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|