1. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-08-18 |
13:30 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
2019-09-11 |
20:00 |
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
|
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
2019-08-18 |
13:00 |
|
|
KTS Weszło |
|
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
2019-08-18 |
15:00 |
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
2019-08-16 |
20:30 |
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2019-08-21 |
19:30 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2019-08-18 |
18:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
2. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-08-25 |
16:00 |
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2019-08-24 |
19:00 |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
2019-08-24 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2019-08-25 |
19:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2019-08-25 |
10:00 |
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
|
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
2019-08-24 |
11:00 |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
2019-08-24 |
10:00 |
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
|
|
|
KTS Weszło |
|
3. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-08-31 |
12:30 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
2019-09-01 |
13:00 |
|
|
KTS Weszło |
|
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
2019-09-01 |
15:00 |
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
2019-08-31 |
10:00 |
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
2019-09-01 |
11:30 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
2019-09-01 |
17:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2019-08-31 |
17:00 |
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
4. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-10-01 |
20:00 |
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2019-09-08 |
18:00 |
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2019-09-08 |
18:00 |
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2019-09-07 |
11:00 |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
2019-09-08 |
13:00 |
|
|
KTS Weszło |
|
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
2019-09-08 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
2019-09-08 |
15:00 |
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
5. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-09-14 |
17:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
KTS Weszło |
2019-09-15 |
17:30 |
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
2019-09-14 |
10:00 |
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
2019-09-14 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
2019-09-15 |
17:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
2019-09-15 |
14:00 |
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
2019-09-14 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
6. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-09-22 |
20:00 |
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2019-09-21 |
16:00 |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2019-09-21 |
14:00 |
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2019-09-22 |
20:00 |
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
|
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
2019-09-21 |
11:00 |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2019-09-21 |
10:00 |
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2019-09-22 |
13:00 |
|
|
KTS Weszło |
|
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
7. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-09-28 |
20:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
2019-09-28 |
10:00 |
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
2019-09-29 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
KTS Weszło |
2019-09-29 |
16:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
2019-09-29 |
14:00 |
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
2019-09-28 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
2019-09-29 |
19:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
|
8. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-10-05 |
12:30 |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
2019-10-06 |
20:00 |
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2019-10-05 |
11:00 |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2019-10-06 |
13:00 |
|
|
KTS Weszło |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2019-10-06 |
15:00 |
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2019-10-05 |
17:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
2019-10-05 |
12:30 |
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
|
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
9. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-10-13 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2019-10-12 |
14:00 |
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
2019-10-13 |
16:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
2019-10-13 |
14:00 |
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
|
|
KTS Weszło |
2019-10-12 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
2019-10-11 |
20:30 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
2019-10-13 |
10:00 |
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
|
10. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-10-19 |
14:30 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
2019-10-20 |
19:00 |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
2019-10-19 |
11:00 |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
2019-10-19 |
10:00 |
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2019-10-20 |
13:00 |
|
|
KTS Weszło |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2019-10-20 |
15:00 |
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
2019-10-19 |
11:00 |
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
11. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-10-26 |
12:00 |
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2019-10-27 |
11:00 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
2019-10-27 |
14:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
2019-10-26 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
2019-10-27 |
19:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
KTS Weszło |
2019-10-27 |
10:00 |
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
2019-10-27 |
16:00 |
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
|
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
12. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-11-03 |
20:00 |
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2019-11-02 |
19:00 |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
2019-11-03 |
20:00 |
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
|
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
2019-11-03 |
13:00 |
|
|
KTS Weszło |
|
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
2019-11-03 |
17:30 |
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
2019-11-03 |
16:15 |
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
2019-11-02 |
13:30 |
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
13. kolejka
Data |
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
Wynik |
Gość |
2019-11-10 |
20:00 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Hutnik II Warszawa |
2019-11-10 |
13:00 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
2019-11-10 |
13:00 |
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
|
|
Huragan II Wołomin |
2019-11-09 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
2019-11-10 |
10:00 |
|
|
Grom II Warszawa |
|
|
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
2019-11-07 |
21:30 |
|
|
Bednarska Warszawa |
|
|
|
KTS Weszło |
2019-11-10 |
13:00 |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
|