OFICJALNA STRONA
#BudujemySilnaSpolecznosc

Liga - strzelcy i statystyki


Klasyfikacja strzelców

10 goli - Kamil Majkowski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki)

8 goli - Konrad Cichowski (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Wojciech Wocial (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki)

7 goli - Paweł Giel (Hutnik Warszawa)

6 goli - Karol Angielski (Wisła II Płock), Mateusz Kowalski (Hutnik Warszawa), Bartłomiej Świniarski (Drukarz Warszawa)

5 goli - Mateusz Augustyniak (Huragan Wołomin), Tomasz Kamiński (Wkra Żuromin), Dawid Makuch (Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki)

4 gole - Eryk Agnyziak (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Marcin Figiel (Huragan Wołomin), Michał Kielak (KS Łomianki), Patryk Leszczyński (Wisła II Płock), Adam Mójta (Pogoń II Siedlce), Bartłomiej Nowacki (Wkra Żuromin), Jewhen Romanov (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Patryk Szczepański (Wisła II Płock), Adrian Szczutowski (Wisła II Płock), Damian Świerblewski (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Dominik Witkowski (MKS Przasnysz), Kamil Żmuda (Huragan Wołomin)

3 gole - Bartłomiej Balcer (Huragan Wołomin), Dariusz Jastrzębski (Korona Ostrołęka), Tomasz Kamiński (MKS Przasnysz), Michał Kielak (KS Łomianki), Daniel Mitura (Wkra Żuromin), Patryk Piasecki (MKS Przasnysz), Tomasz Pragacz (MKS Przasnysz), Marcin Smoliński (Huragan Wołomin), Jakub Tyska (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Mateusz Ziarko (Świt Staroźreby)

2 gole - Sebastian Barej (Pogoń II Siedlce), Michał Bondara (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Karol Cimochowski (Hutnik Warszawa), Piotr Cywiński (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Sebastian Duczek (Hutnik Warszawa), Kacper Falon (Pogoń II Siedlce), Joel Zamora Gil (KS Łomianki), Przemysław Głowacz (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Kacper Grabowicz (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Dariusz Grędziński (MKS Przasnysz), Kacper Jadacki (KS Łomianki), Jan Karczewski (Drukarz Warszawa), Kamil Kądziela (Drukarz Warszawa), Wojciech Kokoszewski (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Damian Kotkiewicz (Świt Staroźreby), Bartosz Malesa (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Kacper Matusiak (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Mateusz Matusiak (MKS Przasnysz), Erwin Nowik (Hutnik Warszawa), Kamil Olszewski (MKS Przasnysz), Dominik Ołdak (Huragan Wołomin), Michał Panufnik (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Damian Pracki (Hutnik Warszawa), Michał Pragacz (MKS Przasnysz), Kewin Przygoda (KS Łomianki), Przemysław Rodak (Pogoń II Siedlce), Bartosz Salamon (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Michał Sobczak (Świt Staroźreby), Karol Szeliga (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Radosław Śledziewski (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Michał Tarnowski (Korona Ostrołęka), Mateusz Turek (Korona Ostrołęka), Nico Wouters (KS Łomianki)

1 gol - Piotr Augustyniak (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Ahmed Toriola Ayodeji (Drukarz Warszawa), Dominik Barciak (Pogoń II Siedlce), Patryk Bartczak (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Adrian Bieńkowski (Wkra Żuromin), Przemysław Boreczek (Drukarz Warszawa), Karol Borowiec (MKS Przasnysz), Konrad Budek (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Patryk Cynt (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Adrian Czerski (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Filip Dębek (Drukarz Warszawa), Piotr Domański (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Mariusz Dziczek (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Hubert Fabisiak (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Kacper Gałązka (Drukarz Warszawa), Jakub Godlewski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Rafał Grabowski (Korona Ostrołęka), Filip Januszczak (Świt Staroźreby), Jakub Karabin (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Filip Kiernozek (Korona Ostrołęka), Mateusz Kluzek (Pogoń II Siedlce), Michał Knajdrowski (Drukarz Warszawa), Dawid Kobus (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Patryk Koczara (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Kacper Komycz (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Damian Koryto (Wkra Żuromin), Łukasz Kosiorek (MKS Przasnysz), Patryk Kostyk (Pogoń II Siedlce), Marcin Kowalczyk (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Mateusz Kowalczyk (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Sebastian Krajewski (Świt Staroźreby), Radosław Krzewski (Korona Ostrołęka), Krzysztof Langowski (Drukarz Warszawa), Krystian Lewandowski (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Michał Lichota (Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki), Stanisław Machnacki (Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki), Aron Majczyna (KS Łomianki), Dawid Matak (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Jakub Matusiak (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Mateusz Mierzwa (Drukarz Warszawa), Michał Nagórski (Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki), Rafał Obłudka (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Bartosz Osoliński (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Przemysław Paliński (Drukarz Warszawa), Iwan Papou (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Piotr Parobczyk (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Piotr Petasz (Huragan Wołomin), Krystian Przyborowski (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Łukasz Puciłowski (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Krzysztof Pustoła (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Emil Rembiejewski (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Jakub Romanowicz (Pogoń II Siedlce), Adrian Rowicki (Drukarz Warszawa), Kamil Rutkowski (MKS Przasnysz), Hubert Rzepkowski (Wkra Żuromin), Carlos Saavedra (KS Łomianki), Kacper Sawczenko (MKS Przasnysz), Marcin Siedlecki (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Kacper Siudak (Hutnik Warszawa), Kacper Skibicki (Pogoń II Siedlce), Łukasz Skwarek (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Marcin Smoliński (MKS Przasnysz), Szymon Staska (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Łukasz Szala (Hutnik Warszawa), Patryk Szeliga (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Bartłomiej Śmigrodzki (Wkra Żuromin), Błażej Tomaszewski (Wisła II Płock), Maciej Traczewski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Rafał Trakul (Świt Staroźreby), Patryk Turko (Hutnik Warszawa), Jarosław Unierzyski (Świt Staroźreby), Piotr Wielgosz (Hutnik Warszawa), Daniel Witak (Huragan Wołomin), Alekander Woźnica (Pogoń II Siedlce), Sebastian Zakrzewski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Michał Złotkowski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki)

Bramki samobójcze:
 
1 - Konrad Budek (Ząbkovia Ząbki, w meczu z Podlasiem, 6. kolejka), Alan Grabek (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki, w meczu ze Świtem, 2. kolejka), Maciej Ołowski (Huragan Wołomin, w meczu z Łomiankami, 9. kolejka), Michał Panufnik (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski, w meczu z Ząbkovią, 6. kolejka), Bartłomiej Żelazny (Wkra Żuromin, w meczu z Mazovią, 8. kolejka)

 

Tabela ze spotkań u siebie

Lp. Zespół M Pkt. Z R P Br. z. Br. s.
1. Hutnik Warszawa 6 16 5 1 0 16 5
2. KS Łomianki 6 14 4 2 0 10 3
3. Drukarz Warszawa 5 13 4 1 0 12 4
4. MKS Przasnysz 5 10 3 1 1 12 5
5. Wisła II Płock 4 10 3 1 0 10 3
6. Huragan Wołomin 4 10 3 1 0 10 5
7. Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 9 3 0 1 13 5
8. Ząbkovia Ząbki 4 7 2 1 1 9 4
9. Świt Staroźreby 4 7 2 1 3 7 10
10. Pogoń II Siedlce 4 6 1 3 0 10 7
11. Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 5 6 2 0 3 9 11
12. Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 6 6 1 3 2 9 13
13. Wkra Żuromin 4 4 1 1 2 11 10
14. Korona Ostrołęka 6 4 1 1 4 6 14
15. Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 5 3 1 0 4 3 17
16. Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 6 2 0 2 4 7 18

Tabela z meczów wyjazdowych

Lp. Zespół M Pkt. Z R P Br. z. Br. s.
1. Ząbkovia Ząbki 6 12 4 0 2 20 11
2. Drukarz Warszawa 5 11 3 2 0 7 3
3. Huragan Wołomin 6 10 2 4 0 13 6
4. MKS Przasnysz 5 10 3 1 1 14 2
5. Hutnik Warszawa 4 9 3 0 1 10 6
6. Pogoń II Siedlce 6 9 3 0 3 6 7
7. Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 8 2 2 2 10 10
8. Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 5 8 2 2 1 14 14
9. Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 4 5 1 2 1 5 6
10. Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 4 4 1 1 2 4 4
11. Wisła II Płock 6 3 1 0 5 9 17
12. Korona Ostrołęka 4 2 0 2 2 4 7
13. KS Łomianki 4 2 0 2 2 5 10
14. Wkra Żuromin 6 1 0 1 5 5 20
15. Świt Staroźreby 4 0 0 0 4 3 8
16. Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 5 0 0 0 5 5 21
SPONSORZY
PATRONAT MEDIALNY
PATNERZY