OFICJALNA STRONA
#BudujemySilnaSpolecznosc

Liga - strzelcy i statystyki


Klasyfikacja strzelców

12 goli - Mateusz Kowalski (Hutnik Warszawa)

11 goli - Wojciech Wocial (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki)

10 goli - Kamil Majkowski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Bartłomiej Świniarski (Drukarz Warszawa)

9 goli - Mateusz Augustyniak (Huragan Wołomin), Paweł Giel (Hutnik Warszawa)

8 goli - Konrad Cichowski (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Daniel Mitura (Wkra Żuromin)

7 goli - Jewhen Romanov (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Damian Świerblewski (Ząbkovia Ząbki)

6 goli - Karol Angielski (Wisła II Płock), Michał Bondara (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Marcin Figiel (Huragan Wołomin), Tomasz Kamiński (Wkra Żuromin), Michał Kielak (KS Łomianki)

5 goli - Piotr Augustyniak (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Kacper Jadacki (KS Łomianki), Dawid Makuch (Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki)

4 gole - Eryk Agnyziak (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Przemysław Głowacz (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Filip Januszczak (Świt Staroźreby), Dariusz Jastrzębski (Korona Ostrołęka), Tomasz Kamiński (MKS Przasnysz), Michał Kielak (KS Łomianki), Patryk Leszczyński (Wisła II Płock), Kacper Matusiak (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Adam Mójta (Pogoń II Siedlce), Bartłomiej Nowacki (Wkra Żuromin), Kamil Olszewski (MKS Przasnysz), Marcin Smoliński (Huragan Wołomin), Patryk Szczepański (Wisła II Płock), Adrian Szczutowski (Wisła II Płock), Dominik Witkowski (MKS Przasnysz), Nico Wouters (KS Łomianki), Kamil Żmuda (Huragan Wołomin)

3 gole - Bartłomiej Balcer (Huragan Wołomin), Sebastian Barej (Pogoń II Siedlce), Karol Cimochowski (Hutnik Warszawa), Sebastian Duczek (Hutnik Warszawa), Joel Zamora Gil (KS Łomianki), Bartosz Malesa (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Dominik Ołdak (Huragan Wołomin), Patryk Piasecki (MKS Przasnysz), Tomasz Pragacz (MKS Przasnysz), Kewin Przygoda (KS Łomianki), Przemysław Rodak (Pogoń II Siedlce), Patryk Szeliga (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Mateusz Turek (Korona Ostrołęka),Jakub Tyska (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Mateusz Ziarko (Świt Staroźreby)

2 gole - Ahmed Toriola Ayodeji (Drukarz Warszawa), Patryk Bartczak (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Karol Borowiec (MKS Przasnysz), Konrad Budek (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Piotr Cywiński (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Filip Dębek (Drukarz Warszawa), Hubert Fabisiak (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Kacper Falon (Pogoń II Siedlce), Kacper Grabowicz (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Dariusz Grędziński (MKS Przasnysz), Jan Karczewski (Drukarz Warszawa), Kamil Kądziela (Drukarz Warszawa), Mateusz Kluzek (Pogoń II Siedlce), Michał Knajdrowski (Drukarz Warszawa), Wojciech Kokoszewski (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Damian Koryto (Wkra Żuromin), Damian Kotkiewicz (Świt Staroźreby), Krzysztof Langowski (Drukarz Warszawa), Aron Majczyna (KS Łomianki), Dawid Matak (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Mateusz Matusiak (MKS Przasnysz), Janusz Nojszewski (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Erwin Nowik (Hutnik Warszawa), Oliwer Osmański (Wisła II Płock), Michał Panufnik (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Piotr Petasz (Huragan Wołomin), Damian Pracki (Hutnik Warszawa), Michał Pragacz (MKS Przasnysz), Krystian Przyborowski (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Krzysztof Pustoła (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Emil Rembiejewski (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Adrian Rowicki (Drukarz Warszawa), Kamil Rutkowski (MKS Przasnysz), Hubert Rzepkowski (Wkra Żuromin), Carlos Saavedra (KS Łomianki), Bartosz Salamon (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Kacper Siudak (Hutnik Warszawa), Michał Sobczak (Świt Staroźreby), Maciej Spychała (Wisła II Płock), Karol Szeliga (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Radosław Śledziewski (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Michał Tarnowski (Korona Ostrołęka), Patryk Turko (Hutnik Warszawa), Bartłomiej Żelazny (Wkra Żuromin)

1 gol - Artur Balicki (Pogoń II Siedlce), Dominik Barciak (Pogoń II Siedlce), Adrian Bieńkowski (Wkra Żuromin), Sebastian Bober (Pogoń II Siedlce), Piotr Bobowski (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Przemysław Boreczek (Drukarz Warszawa), Jarosław Chełchowski (MKS Przasnysz), Patryk Cynt (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Adrian Czerski (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Piotr Domański (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Mariusz Dziczek (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Krzysztof Flis (Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki), Jarosław Fojut (Wisła II Płock), Kacper Gałązka (Drukarz Warszawa), Jakub Godlewski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Alan Grabek (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Rafał Grabowski (Korona Ostrołęka), Marcin Kacprowicz (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Jakub Karabin (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Filip Kiernozek (Korona Ostrołęka), Dawid Kobus (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Patryk Koczara (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Kacper Komycz (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Łukasz Kosiorek (MKS Przasnysz), Patryk Kostyk (Pogoń II Siedlce), Marcin Kowalczyk (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Mateusz Kowalczyk (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Sebastian Krajewski (Świt Staroźreby), Bartosz Kryszczuk (Pogoń II Siedlce), Radosław Krzewski (Korona Ostrołęka), Sebastian Kwaczreliszwili (Korona Ostrołęka), Mateusz Leszczuk (KS Łomianki), Krystian Lewandowski (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Sebastian Lewandowski (Huragan Wołomin), Michał Lichota (Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki), Patryk Liszewski (Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki), Igor Łęczycki (Pogoń II Siedlce), Stanisław Machnacki (Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki), Jakub Matusiak (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Mateusz Mierzwa (Drukarz Warszawa), Titas Milasius (Wisła II Płock), Michał Nagórski (Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki), Olaf Nowak (Wisła II Płock), Rafał Obłudka (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Aleksander Olivier (Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki), Bartosz Osoliński (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Przemysław Paliński (Drukarz Warszawa), Iwan Papou (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Piotr Parobczyk (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Łukasz Puciłowski (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Jakub Romanowicz (Pogoń II Siedlce), Kacper Sawczenko (MKS Przasnysz), Marcin Siedlecki (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Kacper Skibicki (Pogoń II Siedlce), Łukasz Skwarek (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Damian Słowik (MKS Przasnysz), Rafał Słowik (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Marcin Smoliński (MKS Przasnysz), Szymon Staska (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Łukasz Supleński (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski), Łukasz Szala (Hutnik Warszawa), Bartłomiej Śmigrodzki (Wkra Żuromin), Mikołaj Tokaj (Huragan Wołomin), Błażej Tomaszewski (Wisła II Płock), Maciej Traczewski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Rafał Trakul (Świt Staroźreby), Jarosław Unierzyski (Świt Staroźreby), Piotr Wielgosz (Hutnik Warszawa), Daniel Witak (Huragan Wołomin), Alekander Woźnica (Pogoń II Siedlce), Sebastian Zakrzewski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Jakub Zalewski (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Michał Zawistowski (Hutnik Warszawa), Kuba Zieliński (Wisła II Płock), Michał Złotkowski (Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki), Jakub Żyznowski (KS Łomianki)

Bramki samobójcze:
 
1 - Konrad Budek (Ząbkovia Ząbki, w meczu z Podlasiem, 6. kolejka), Alan Grabek (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki, w meczu ze Świtem, 2. kolejka), Erwin Nowik (Hutnik Warszawa, w meczu z Huraganem, 11. kolejka), Maciej Ołowski (Huragan Wołomin, w meczu z Łomiankami, 9. kolejka), Michał Panufnik (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski, w meczu z Ząbkovią, 6. kolejka), Bartłomiej Żelazny (Wkra Żuromin, w meczu z Mazovią, 8. kolejka)

Tabela ze spotkań u siebie

Lp. Zespół M Pkt. Z R P Br. z. Br. s.
1. KS Łomianki 8 20 6 2 0 18 5
2. Hutnik Warszawa 8 19 6 1 1 21 8
3. Huragan Wołomin 7 19 6 1 0 19 6
4. Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 18 6 0 1 26 8
5. Drukarz Warszawa 7 17 5 2 0 16 4
6. Wisła II Płock 7 15 4 3 0 18 6
7. MKS Przasnysz 8 14 4 2 2 17 8
8. Ząbkovia Ząbki 7 13 4 1 2 18 6
9. Wkra Żuromin 7 13 4 1 2 19 11
10. Pogoń II Siedlce 7 9 2 3 2 15 12
11. Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 8 9 2 3 3 12 14
12. Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 8 9 2 3 3 10 14
13. Świt Staroźreby 6 8 2 2 4 9 14
14. Korona Ostrołęka 8 6 1 3 4 8 16
15. Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 8 5 1 2 5 9 19
16. Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 7 3 1 0 6 5 26

Tabela z meczów wyjazdowych

Lp. Zespół M Pkt. Z R P Br. z. Br. s.
1. Drukarz Warszawa 8 18 5 3 0 12 6
2. Pogoń II Siedlce 8 15 5 0 3 8 7
3. MKS Przasnysz 7 14 4 2 1 16 2
4. Huragan Wołomin 8 13 3 4 1 16 7
5. Ząbkovia Ząbki 8 13 4 1 3 21 14
6. Hutnik Warszawa 7 12 4 0 3 18 14
7. Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 8 11 3 2 3 15 14
8. KS Łomianki 7 9 2 3 2 11 13
9. Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 7 8 2 2 3 14 25
10. Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 7 5 1 2 4 7 14
11. Korona Ostrołęka 7 5 1 2 4 5 13
12. Wisła II Płock 8 4 1 1 6 9 19
13. Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 7 3 0 3 4 6 14
14. Świt Staroźreby 7 2 0 2 5 6 15
15. Wkra Żuromin 8 2 0 2 6 7 29
16. Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 8 0 0 0 8 6 34
SPONSORZY
PATRONAT MEDIALNY
PATNERZY