OFICJALNA STRONA
#BudujemySilnaSpolecznosc

II liga - Grupa B 2018/2019

Terminarz

Rozwiń wszystkie

1. kolejka

2. kolejka

3. kolejka

4. kolejka

5. kolejka

6. kolejka

7. kolejka

8. kolejka

9. kolejka

10. kolejka

11. kolejka

12. kolejka

13. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2018-12-15 GLKS Nadarzyn

- : -

MUKS Hutnik Warszawa
2018-12-15 AZS UMCS Lublin

- : -

Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
2018-12-15 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola

- : -

KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
2018-12-15 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

- : -

KK Warszawa
2018-12-15 TBV Start II Lublin

- : -

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
2018-12-15 Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka

- : -

KS Rosa-Sport Radom
2018-12-15 Dziki Warszawa

- : -

Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok

14. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2018-12-22 GLKS Nadarzyn

- : -

Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok
2018-12-22 Dziki Warszawa

- : -

KS Rosa-Sport Radom
2018-12-22 Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka

- : -

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
2018-12-22 TBV Start II Lublin

- : -

KK Warszawa
2018-12-22 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

- : -

KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
2018-12-22 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola

- : -

Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
2018-12-22 AZS UMCS Lublin

- : -

MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

15. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2019-01-05 AZS UMCS Lublin

- : -

GLKS Nadarzyn
2019-01-05 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

- : -

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-01-05 Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

- : -

Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2019-01-05 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

- : -

TBV Start II Lublin
2019-01-05 KK Warszawa

- : -

Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka
2019-01-05 ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

- : -

Dziki Warszawa
2019-01-05 KS Rosa-Sport Radom

- : -

Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok

16. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2019-01-12 GLKS Nadarzyn

- : -

KS Rosa-Sport Radom
2019-01-12 Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok

- : -

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
2019-01-12 Dziki Warszawa

- : -

KK Warszawa
2019-01-12 Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka

- : -

KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
2019-01-12 TBV Start II Lublin

- : -

Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
2019-01-12 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

- : -

MUKS Hutnik Warszawa
2019-01-12 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola

- : -

AZS UMCS Lublin

17. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2019-01-19 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola

- : -

GLKS Nadarzyn
2019-01-19 AZS UMCS Lublin

- : -

Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2019-01-19 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

- : -

TBV Start II Lublin
2019-01-19 Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

- : -

Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka
2019-01-19 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

- : -

Dziki Warszawa
2019-01-19 KK Warszawa

- : -

Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok
2019-01-19 ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

- : -

KS Rosa-Sport Radom

18. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2019-01-23 GLKS Nadarzyn

- : -

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
2019-01-23 KS Rosa-Sport Radom

- : -

KK Warszawa
2019-01-23 Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok

- : -

KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
2019-01-23 Dziki Warszawa

- : -

Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
2019-01-23 Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka

- : -

MUKS Hutnik Warszawa
2019-01-23 TBV Start II Lublin

- : -

AZS UMCS Lublin
2019-01-23 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

- : -

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola

19. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2019-01-26 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

- : -

GLKS Nadarzyn
2019-01-26 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola

- : -

TBV Start II Lublin
2019-01-26 AZS UMCS Lublin

- : -

Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka
2019-01-26 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

- : -

Dziki Warszawa
2019-01-26 Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

- : -

Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok
2019-01-26 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

- : -

KS Rosa-Sport Radom
2019-01-26 KK Warszawa

- : -

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

20. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2019-02-02 GLKS Nadarzyn

- : -

KK Warszawa
2019-02-02 ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

- : -

KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
2019-02-02 KS Rosa-Sport Radom

- : -

Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
2019-02-02 Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok

- : -

MUKS Hutnik Warszawa
2019-02-02 Dziki Warszawa

- : -

AZS UMCS Lublin
2019-02-02 Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka

- : -

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-02-02 TBV Start II Lublin

- : -

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

21. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2019-02-09 TBV Start II Lublin

- : -

GLKS Nadarzyn
2019-02-09 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

- : -

Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka
2019-02-09 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola

- : -

Dziki Warszawa
2019-02-09 AZS UMCS Lublin

- : -

Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok
2019-02-09 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

- : -

KS Rosa-Sport Radom
2019-02-09 Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

- : -

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
2019-02-09 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

- : -

KK Warszawa

22. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2019-02-16 GLKS Nadarzyn

- : -

KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
2019-02-16 KK Warszawa

- : -

Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
2019-02-16 ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

- : -

MUKS Hutnik Warszawa
2019-02-16 KS Rosa-Sport Radom

- : -

AZS UMCS Lublin
2019-02-16 Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok

- : -

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-02-16 Dziki Warszawa

- : -

Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2019-02-16 Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka

- : -

TBV Start II Lublin

23. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2019-02-23 Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka

- : -

GLKS Nadarzyn
2019-02-23 TBV Start II Lublin

- : -

Dziki Warszawa
2019-02-23 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

- : -

Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok
2019-02-23 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola

- : -

KS Rosa-Sport Radom
2019-02-23 AZS UMCS Lublin

- : -

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
2019-02-23 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

- : -

KK Warszawa
2019-02-23 Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

- : -

KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

24. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2019-03-02 GLKS Nadarzyn

- : -

Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
2019-03-02 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

- : -

MUKS Hutnik Warszawa
2019-03-02 KK Warszawa

- : -

AZS UMCS Lublin
2019-03-02 ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

- : -

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-03-02 KS Rosa-Sport Radom

- : -

Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2019-03-02 Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok

- : -

TBV Start II Lublin
2019-03-02 Dziki Warszawa

- : -

Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka

25. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2019-03-09 Dziki Warszawa

- : -

GLKS Nadarzyn
2019-03-09 Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka

- : -

Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok
2019-03-09 TBV Start II Lublin

- : -

KS Rosa-Sport Radom
2019-03-09 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

- : -

ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
2019-03-09 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola

- : -

KK Warszawa
2019-03-09 AZS UMCS Lublin

- : -

KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
2019-03-09 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

- : -

Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

26. kolejka

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość
2019-03-17 18:00 GLKS Nadarzyn

- : -

MUKS Hutnik Warszawa
2019-03-17 18:00 Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

- : -

AZS UMCS Lublin
2019-03-17 18:00 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

- : -

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-03-17 18:00 KK Warszawa

- : -

Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2019-03-17 18:00 ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź

- : -

TBV Start II Lublin
2019-03-17 18:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom

- : -

Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka
2019-03-17 18:00 Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok

- : -

Dziki Warszawa
SPONSORZY
PATRONAT MEDIALNY
PATNERZY